Elezioni Amministrative Reggio Calabria, l’afflusso alle urne alle ore 19

Aggiornamento ore 19.18

Comuniore 12(%)ore 19(%)ore 23
Reggio Calabria21 su 2111,6332,24
Anoia10,9431,59
Bianco12,2932,77
Brancaleone9,3424,77
Bruzzano Zeffirio5,1820,35
Casignana8,6826,26
Cinquefrondi11,0131,26
Giffone14,4636,38
Maropati11,8332,45
Melito di Porto Salvo6,3919,33
Molochio11,7533,37
Montebello Jonico9,8127,45
Pazzano10,3827,34
Platì3,2113,42
Polistena11,3631,91
Reggio di Calabria12,7233,73
Roccaforte del Greco8,6733,96
Samo9,3429,37
San Roberto5,3624,87
Santo Stefano12,4137,97
Scilla9,8128,65
Taurianova10,5738,71